Online sedan 1997

2013/14

Spelarstatistik


Nr

Namn

Pos

Match

Mål

Ass

Po

Utv
1. Teo Ohlsson Mv 23 0 0 0 0
14. Patrik Almeling Mv 16 0 0 0 0
32. Mattias Zakrisson Mv 15 0 1 1 2
David Holmström Mv 1 0 0 0 0
2. Tim Clark Back 14 0 1 1 28
3. Marcus Thor Back 20 2 2 4 16
5. Niklas Boström Back 2 0 0 0 2
6. Robin Unnevik Back 25 2 9 11 26
7. Mille Wallander Back 4 0 0 0 2
15. Norbert Németh Back 28 4 10 14 45
25. André Dahlgren Back 25 4 4 8 14
83. Staffan Lind Back 28 1 7 8 26
Ola Belin Back 13 0 1 1 6
Daniel Jutegård Back 2 0 0 0 2
10. Calle Sandenskog Forw 7 0 0 0 2
12. Morgan Roos Forw 22 7 9 16 36
13. Lars Bäckström Forw 15 2 3 5 44
17. Peter Holmberg Forw 17 1 4 5 10
18. Patrik Forsberg Trägårdh Forw 11 3 1 4 24
19. Philip Grip Forw 16 11 5 16 55
20. Oskar Thorstensson Forw 4 2 0 2 2
21. Tommy Hartman Forw 27 13 15 28 28
22. Philip Hansson Forw 22 12 15 27 16
23. Oscar Simey Forw 18 0 1 1 6
27. Jesper Stenberg Forw 21 3 1 4 8
35. Jimmy Andersson Forw 28 6 4 10 48
80. Adam Legnevall Forw 7 0 0 0 6
91. Robin Fransson Forw 6 1 3 4 8
Johan Andersson Forw 11 2 1 3 14
Noel Björkman Forw 6 1 3 4 38
Dan Sjökvist Forw 2 0 0 0 22
David Isacsson Forw 1 0 0 0 0
Lagstraff 10

Serieindelning

Alltrean
Flemingsbergs IK
FoC Farsta
Gimo IF HC
HC Liljan
Norrtälje IK
SK Iron
Stortorparna IF
Trångsunds IF


Fortsättningstrean

Haninge Anchors 2
Hässelby Kälvesta
IFK Salem
Kallhälls IF

KTH:s Ishockeyförening
SDE Hockey
Skarpnäcks AIK
Viggbyholms IK


Alltvåan

Bålsta HC
Haninge Anchors

Nynäshamns IF HC
IFK Österåker Vikings
Sollentuna HC
Spånga Hockey
Tyresö Hanviken Ishockey
Värmdö HC


Fortsättningstvåan

Göta Tranebergs IK
Järfälla HC
Lidingö Vikings HC
Linden Hockey

MB Hockey
Mälarö HF
Rimbo IF
Sudrets HC

Seriematcher

Fortsättningstrean

Torsd 9 jan 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Kallhälls IF = 5-4
Sönd 12 jan 19.00 Danicahallen KTH – SKARPAN = 5-2
Torsd 16 jan 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Hässelby Kälvesta = 3-8
Sönd 19 jan 19.30 Hägernäs Ishall Viggbyholms IK – SKARPAN = 6-2
Torsd 23 jan 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – IFK Salem = 4-5
Sönd 26 jan 17.00 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors 2 – SKARPAN = 2-3 (efter förlängning)
Torsd 30 jan 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – SDE = 6-5
Torsd 6 feb 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – KTH = 1-9
Sönd 9 feb 19.00 Brostaden Arena Hässelby Kälvesta – SKARPAN = 6-4
Månd 10 feb 20.00 Kallhälls Ishall Kallhälls IF – SKARPAN = 10-4
Torsd 13 feb 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Viggbyholms IK = 2-12
Sönd 16 feb 14.00 Salems Ishall IFK Salem – SKARPAN = 7-1
Torsd 20 feb 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Haninge Anchors 2 = 3-2
Sönd 23 feb 20.00 Enebybergs Ishall SDE – SKARPAN = 8-3

 

Division 3 Södra

Torsd 24 okt 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – KTH = 0-7
Sönd 27 okt 17.00 Visättra Ishall Flemingsbergs IK – SKARPAN = 4-2
Torsd 31 okt 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – FoC Farsta = 0-10
Sönd 3 nov 19.00 Stortorpshallen Stortorparna IF – SKARPAN = 7-4
Torsd 7 nov 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Haninge Anchors 2 = 1-9
Sönd 10 nov 14.00 Salems Ishall IFK Salem – SKARPAN = 7-0
Torsd 14 nov 19.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Trångsunds IF = 3-7
Torsd 21 nov 20.30 Danicahallen KTH – SKARPAN = 7-4
Sönd 24 nov 17.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Flemingsbergs IK = 0-12
Torsd 28 nov 19.30 Farsta Ishall FoC Farsta – SKARPAN = 9-1
Lörd 30 nov 17.30 Zinken SKARPAN – Stortorparna IF = 2-9
Torsd 5 dec 19.30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors 2 – SKARPAN = 4-8
Sönd 8 dec 17.30 Zinken SKARPAN – IFK Salem = 6-1
Torsd 12 dec 19.00 Stortorpshallen Trångsunds IF – SKARPAN = 12-3

Träningsmatcher

Onsd 25 sept 19.30 Brostaden Arena Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey – SKARPAN = 4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
Sönd 6 okt 19.30 Hägernäs Ishall Viggbyholms IK – SKARPAN = 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
Sönd 13 okt 14.10 Salems Ishall IFK Salem – SKARPAN = 7-2 (2-2, 1-0, 4-0)
Torsd 17 okt 19.30 Haribohallen Haninge Anchors 2 – SKARPAN = 7-2 (3-1, 3-1, 1-0)

Tabell

Division 3, Region öst