Online sedan 1997

2015/16

Lagfoto

Kvalserie B till Division 3

Månd 7 mars 20:30 Älta IF – SKARPAN 7-1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1)
Onsd 9 mars 20:15 Boo HC – SKARPAN 5-2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1)
Lörd 12 mars 12:40 SKARPAN – Solna SK 3-2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0)
Månd 14 mars 20:00 Solna SK – SKARPAN 7-3 (4-1, 2-1, 1-1)
Onsd 16 mars 19:40 SKARPAN – Boo HC 0-5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3)
Lörd 19 mars 12:40 SKARPAN – Älta IF 2-5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2)

Play-Off till kvalserien

Månd 29 feb 19:30 SK Iron – SKARPAN 4-7 (0-3, 1-2, 3-2)
Torsd 3 mars 19:40 SKARPAN – SK Iron 5-3 (0-0, 2-3, 3-0)

Allfyran Region Öst

Lörd 9 jan 16:30 SKARPAN – Rimbo IF
9-7 (3-1, 4-1, 2-5)
Onsd 13 jan 19:30 IFK Salem – SKARPAN 6-9 (4-1, 2-3, 0-5)
Lörd 16 jan 16:30 SKARPAN – Ormsta HC 3-8 (0-0, 0-4, 3-4)
Onsd 20 jan 19:30 Ekerö IK – SKARPAN 8-4 (3-0, 2-2, 3-2)
Lörd 23 jan 16:30 SKARPAN – HC Liljan 7-2 (1-0, 1-1, 5-1)
Fred 29 jan 20:30 Boo HC – SKARPAN 8-2 (1-1, 3-0, 4-1)
Lörd 30 jan 16:30 SKARPAN – Kallhälls IF
9-4 (1-1, 6-1, 2-2)
Lörd 6 feb 16:00 Rimbo IF – SKARPAN 3-8 (0-2, 2-3, 1-3)
Onsd 10 feb 19:30 SKARPAN – IFK Salem 4-3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2)
Lörd 13 feb 15:10 Ormsta HC – SKARPAN 8-2 (2-2, 4-0, 2-0)
Onsd 17 feb 19:40 SKARPAN – Ekerö IK 5-1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0)
Lörd 20 feb 13:30 HC Liljan – SKARPAN 5-4 (1-1, 2-1, 2-2)
Onsd 24 feb 19:40 SKARPAN – Boo HC
9-5 (1-2, 4-0, 4-3)
Lörd 27 feb 16:00 Kallhälls IF – SKARPAN 5-6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1, 0-1)

Division 4 Mellersta Stockholm

Onsd 7 okt 19:30 SKARPAN – Älta IF 2 7-3 (3-1, 0-2, 4-0)
Lörd 10 okt 17:00 Vällingby AIK – SKARPAN 3-4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
Lörd 17 okt 18:30 Brinkens IF – SKARPAN 1-16 (0-5, 0-3, 1-8)
Onsd 21 okt 20:10 SKARPAN – GV-12 HK 8-0 (2-0, 5-0, 1-0)
Lörd 24 okt 15:00 Hässelby Kälvesta – SKARPAN 10-6 (2-4, 6-1, 2-1)
Onsd 28 okt 19:30 SKARPAN – Lidingö Islanders HC 3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
Lörd 7 nov 16:00 SKARPAN – Bele Barkarby IF 13-0 (6-0, 4-0, 3-0)
Onsd 11 nov 20:30 Älta IF 2 – SKARPAN 3-6 (0-3, 2-2, 1-1)
Lörd 14 nov 16:00 SKARPAN – Vällingby AIK 5-2 (1-0, 0-1, 4-1)
Torsd 19 nov 19:30 Ekerö IK – SKARPAN 6-2 (4-0, 1-1, 1-1)
Lörd 21 nov 16:00 SKARPAN – Brinkens IF 12-1 (1-0, 5-0, 6-1)
Onsd 25 nov 20:15 GV-12 HK – SKARPAN 1-6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1)
Lörd 28 nov 16:00 SKARPAN – Hässelby Kälvesta 6-3 (1-1, 2-2, 3-0)
Tisd 1 dec 20:10 Lidingö Islanders HC – SKARPAN 4-5 (1-1, 3-1, 0-3)
Lörd 5 dec 17:30 Bele Barkarby IF – SKARPAN 0-12 (0-2, 0-1, 0-9)
Tisd 8 dec 20:00 SKARPAN – Ekerö IK 6-5 (1-3, 4-1, 1-1)

Träningsmatcher

Fred 18 sept 19:30 Flemingsbergs IK – SKARPAN 5-3 (1-0, 1-2, 3-1)
Fred 25 sept 19:30 SKARPAN – Älta IF 6-4 (0-2, 3-1, 3-1)
Tisd 29 sept 20:30 Älta IF – SKARPAN 7-0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0)
Tisd 5 jan 20:00 Flemingsbergs IK – SKARPAN 4-3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1)

Tabeller

Division 4 Mellersta
Allfyran Östra
Play-Off till kvalserie till Division 3
Kvalserie B till Division 3